School |
Time & Route |
St. John Morning Trips |
6:00 am
- Bus# 9 - Mandahl to Cruz Bay via Bellevue (Kean Students)
7:00 am
- Bus# 11 - Mandahl to Julius Sprauve & St. John Academy via Adrian, via Adrian and Gifft Hill
7:15 am
- Bus# 10 - Pine Peace to Julius Sprauve via Chocolate Hole,
Power Boyd and Gifft Hill
7:55 am
- Bus# 10 - Cruz Bay to Giftt Hill
|
BERTHA C. BOSCHULTE MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
6:15 am
- Annas Retreat to BCB
- Mandahl to BCB via Magen's Point,
- Lovenlund, & Wintberg Heights & EWAA
6:45 am
- Gomez Parking Lot to BCB via Eudora Kean & Frydenhoj
6:25 am
- McBean Ball Park to BCB via Hidden Valley
6:15 am
- Caret Bay to BCB via Hull Bay, Sibilly, Bowsky, Magens Point,
- Lovenlund, Wintberg Heights, Gomez Parking Lot & Eudorah Kean
6:15 am
- Smith Bay to BCB via Gomez Parking Lot
6:40 am
- Gomez Parking Lot to BCB via Smith Bay & Eudora Kean
6:15 am
- New Tutu to BCB via Foster Plaza
6:45 am
- Vitran Bus Stop( Muller School) to BCB via Gov't Parking Lot,
- Winston Raymo, Cancryn, Lockhart & Schneider Hospital
7:15 am
- Red Hook to Gomez via Nadir Hill, BCB and Bovoni
|
YVONNE MILLINER-BOWSKY ELEMENTARY |
6:15 am
- Bournefield to Bowsky via Raymo Center, Raphune & Donoe
- Caret Bay to BCB via Hull Bay, Sibilly, Bowsky, Magens Point,
- Lovenlund, Wintberg Heights, Gomez Parking Lot & Eudorah Kean
6:50 am
- Eudora Kean to Bowsky via Frydenhoj & Bovoni
7:25 am
- Lovenland to Gomez via Bowsky & Seventh Day
7:15 am
- Gomez to Bowsky via New Tutu, Wintberg Heights & Rosendahl
7:10 am
- Bovoni to Bowsky via Hidden Valley
7:20 am
|
ADDELITA CANCRYN |
6:15 am
- Bordeaux to Lockhart via Muller, Bournfield, CAHS & Cancryn
- Bovoni, Bovoni Housing to Sts. Peter & Paul via Red Hook Dock
- Smith Bay, EWAA, Lockhart, Cancryn & All Saints
- Caret Bay to Sts. Peter & Paul via Brass View, Hull Bay, Sibilly,
- CAHS, Cancryn & All Saints
- Bovoni to Lockhart, Cancryn & CAHS via Red Hook, Smith Bay, Tutu Valley,
- Mandahl, Lovenlund & St. Joseph & Rosehdahl
6:45 am
- Vitran Bus Stop( Muller School) to BCB via Gov't Parking Lot,
- Winston Raymo, Cancryn, Lockhart & Schneider Hospital
6:55 am
- Bournefield to Gomez via Ulla Muller, PG Station Stop, Cancryn & Lockhart
7:15 am
- Bournefield to CAHS & Cancryn via Uller Muller, Wesleyan, Parking Lot & Raymo
|
JOSEPH A. GOMEZ ELEMENTARY |
6:35 am
6:55 am
- Bournefield to Gomez via Ulla Muller, PG Station Stop, Cancryn & Lockhart
7:00 am
- Bovoni to Gomez
- Bournefield to Montessori via Muller, Windward Passage, Parking Lot, Raymo Center, Hospital, Raphune Hill, EWAA, Gomez, Seventh Day, Red Hook & Eudora Kean
- Eudora Kean to Gomez via Brookman
7:10 am
- BCB to Seventh Day via Bovoni, Brookman & Gomez
7:15 am
- Red Hook to Gomez via Nadir Hill, BCB and Bovoni
7:20 am
7:25 am
- Lovenland to Gomez via Bowsky & Seventh Day
|
LOCKHART ELEMENTARY |
6:15 am
- Bordeaux to Lockhart via Muller, Bournfield, CAHS & Cancryn
- Bovoni, Bovoni Housing to Sts. Peter & Paul via Red Hook Dock Smith Bay, EWAA, Lockhart, Cancryn & All Saints
- Bovoni to Lockhart, Cancryn & CAHS via Red Hook, Smith Bay, Tutu Valley, Mandahl, Lovenlund & St. Joseph & Rosehdahl
6:45 am
- Vitran Bus Stop( Muller School) to BCB via Gov't Parking Lot, Winston Raymo, Cancryn, Lockhart & Schneider Hospital
6:55 am
- Bournefield to Gomez via Ulla Muller, PG Station Stop, Cancryn & Lockhart
|
ULLA F. MULLER ELEMENTARY |
6:15 am
- Bordeaux to Lockhart via Muller, Bournfield, CAHS & Cancryn
- Bordeaux to Ulla Muller via Crown Mountain
6:55 am
- Bournefield to Gomez via Muller, PG Station Stop, Cancryn & Lockhart
7:00 am
- Bournefield to Montessori via Muller, Windward Passage, Parking Lot, Raymo Center, Hospital, Raphune Hill, EWAA, Gomez, Seventh Day, Red Hook & Eudora Kean
7:15 am
- Bournefield to CAHS & Cancryn via Muller, Wesleyan, Parking Lot & Raymo
|
JOSEPH SIBILLY ELEMENTARY |
6:15 am
- Caret Bay to Sibilly via Hull Bay
- Caret Bay to Sts. Peter & Paul via Brass View, Hull Bay, Sibilly,
7:15 am
- Four Corners to Montessori via Sibilly
|
CHARLOTTE AMALIE HIGH SCHOOL |
6:15 am
- Bordeaux to Lockhart via Muller, Bournfield, CAHS & Cancry
- Bovoni to Lockhart, Cancryn & CAHS via Red Hook, Smith Bay, Tutu Valley, Mandahl, Lovenlund & St. Joseph & Rosehdahl
- Caret Bay to Sts. Peter & Paul via Brass View, Hull Bay, Sibilly, CAHS, Cancryn & All Saints
7:15 am
- Bournefield to CAHS & Cancryn via Uller Muller, Wesleyan, Parking Lot & Raymo
|
IVANNA EUDORA KEAN HIGH SCHOOL |
6:15 am
- Caret Bay to BCB via Hull Bay, Sibilly, Bowsky, Magens Point, Lovenlund, Wintberg Heights, Gomez Parking Lot & Eudorah Kean
6:25 am
- Annas Retreat to Eudora Kean via Wintberg Heights
- EWAA and Gomez Parking Lot
6:30 am
- Gomez Parking Lot to BCB via Smith Bay & Eudora Kean
6:35 am
- Bovoni Gas Station to Eudora Kean
6:45 am
- Gomez Parking Lot to BCB via Eudora Kean & Frydenhoj
- Bovoni Gas Station to Eudora Kean
6:45 am
7:00 am
- Bournefield to Montessori via Muller, Windward Passage
- Parking Lot, Raymo Center, Hospital, Raphune Hill, EWAA, Gomez, Seventh Day, Red Hook & Eudora Kean
6:45 am
|
EDITH WILLIAMS ALTERNATIVE ACADEMY |
6:15 am
- Mandahl to BCB via Magen's Point, Lovenlund, & Wintberg Heights & EWAA
- Bovoni, Bovoni Housing to Sts. Peter & Paul via Red Hook Dock Smith Bay, EWAA, Lockhart, Cancryn & All Saints
6:25 am
- Annas Retreat to Eudora Kean via Wintberg Heights EWAA and Gomez Parking Lot
7:00 am
- Bournefield to Montessori via Muller, Windward Passage, Parking Lot, Raymo Center, Hospital, Raphune Hill, EWAA, Gomez, Seventh Day, Red Hook & Eudora Kean
|